View Profile

Base

Last Name

Okediji

Nickname

AyoOluwa

First Name

AyoOluwa

Last Name (Surname)

Okediji

Local Government

Oyo East Local Government

Date of Birth

1985-10-28 00:00:00

Current City

LAGOS

Secondary School Attended

OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO

University/College Attended

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH & PROD. TECH IBADAN

Career Path

SELF EMPLOYMENT

Cadre

CEO